A Coruña (SPA) 2019/2020

Results

CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 17 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 19 February 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 26 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 02 March 2020
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 26 February 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 27 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 03 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 09 March 2020
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 04 March 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 10 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 05 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
Date/Place Local Away
Jornada 1
Jornada 1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
N/A N/A Albertia FC
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 17 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
17.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 5 Eventec
4
2
Dínamo O Candil
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 19 February 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
19.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Hostal Crisol
8
3
Avery Dennison Utd
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 26 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
26.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Trison
1
2
Peluquería Atrium Maped
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 02 March 2020
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
02.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 5 Aluvisa Colines
0
3
Team & Time F.C
Jornada 2
Jornada 2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
N/A N/A Dínamo O Candil
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 26 February 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
26.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 2.2 Avery Dennison Utd
4
6
Eventec
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 27 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
27.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Albertia FC
5
5
Aluvisa Colines
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 03 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
03.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Peluquería Atrium Maped
5
2
Hostal Crisol
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 09 March 2020
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
09.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Team & Time F.C
6
2
Trison
Jornada 3
Jornada 3
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
N/A N/A Aluvisa Colines
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 04 March 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
04.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Dínamo O Candil
0
3
Avery Dennison Utd
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 10 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
10.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Eventec
2
3
Peluquería Atrium Maped
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Hostal Crisol
PTE
Team & Time F.C
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Trison
PTE
Albertia FC
Jornada 4
Jornada 4
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
N/A N/A Avery Dennison Utd
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Aluvisa Colines
PTE
Trison
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Peluquería Atrium Maped
PTE
Dínamo O Candil
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Team & Time F.C
PTE
Eventec
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Albertia FC
PTE
Hostal Crisol
Jornada 5
Jornada 5
BYE
Rest well
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
N/A N/A Trison
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 05 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
05.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Eventec
9
0
Albertia FC
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Avery Dennison Utd
PTE
Peluquería Atrium Maped
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Dínamo O Candil
PTE
Team & Time F.C
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Hostal Crisol
PTE
Aluvisa Colines
Jornada 6
Jornada 6
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
N/A N/A Peluquería Atrium Maped
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Team & Time F.C
PTE
Avery Dennison Utd
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Trison
PTE
Hostal Crisol
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Aluvisa Colines
PTE
Eventec
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Albertia FC
PTE
Dínamo O Candil
Jornada 7
Jornada 7
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
N/A N/A Hostal Crisol
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Avery Dennison Utd
PTE
Albertia FC
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Peluquería Atrium Maped
PTE
Team & Time F.C
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Dínamo O Candil
PTE
Aluvisa Colines
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Eventec
PTE
Trison
Jornada 8
Jornada 8
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
N/A N/A Team & Time F.C
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Albertia FC
PTE
Peluquería Atrium Maped
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Hostal Crisol
PTE
Eventec
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Trison
PTE
Dínamo O Candil
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Aluvisa Colines
PTE
Avery Dennison Utd
Jornada 9
Jornada 9
BYE
Rest well
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
N/A N/A Eventec
BYE
Descansa
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Team & Time F.C
PTE
Albertia FC
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Dínamo O Candil
PTE
Hostal Crisol
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Peluquería Atrium Maped
PTE
Aluvisa Colines
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Avery Dennison Utd
PTE
Trison
Access account

No conectado