A Coruña (SPA) 2019/2020

Logo Team

A CORUÑA

Short name

LGT / Logo Team

Year of foundation

-

Telephone

-

Email

-

Address

-

Location

A CORUÑA

Province

-

Country

-

Kit/Uniform 1
Logo Team - kit / uniform 1
Kit/Uniform 2
Logo Team - kit / uniform 2
Kit/Uniform 3
Logo Team - kit / uniform 3
Sponsor
Logo Team - sponsor 2
Sportswear
Logo Team - sponsor 2
Photographs
Without photos
# Players P GOAL RCV
5
Carlos Rey Villamor
Carlos Rey
5 0 0 0 0
6
Ruben Rio
Ruben Rio
7 2 0 0 0
7
David Rodríguez Castro
David Rodríguez
6 2 0 0 0
8
Rubén Corral Vázquez
Rubén Corral
8 0 0 0 0
9
Pablo Rodríguez Bermúdez
Pablo Rodríguez
6 1 0 0 0
10
Jose Ignacio Fandiño Rodríguez
Jose Ignacio Fandiño
8 5 6 2 0
11
Juan Ramón Rial Fandiño
Juan Ramón Rial
7 0 31 1 0
18
Miguel Ángel  López Pérez
Miguel Ángel López
2 0 0 0 0
21
David Aller
David Aller
8 13 0 0 0
22
Jose Luis Astray García
Jose Luis Astray
8 0 0 1 0
27
Jesús Sánchez
Jesús Sánchez
3 0 0 0 0
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 10 October 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 24 October 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 06 November 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 27 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 10 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 08 January 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
No show / Walk overPANA
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date 22 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date 27 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
No show / Walk overAs Birras
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 19 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 03 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
Date/Place Local Away
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 10 October 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
10.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Okam F.C.
3
4
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 24 October 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
24.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
6
1
Autoradio- Cotransbe
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 06 November 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
06.11.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Calcio Coruña
2
3
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 27 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
27.11.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 ISH
6
2
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 10 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
10.12.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
2
6
RCD CASTRILLON
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 08 January 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
No show / Walk overPANA
08.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 PANA
0
3
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date 22 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
22.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
7
2
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date 27 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
No show / Walk overAs Birras
27.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 5 Logo Team
3
0
As Birras
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 19 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
19.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Amizar
6
2
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 03 March 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
03.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
2
6
As Birras
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
PTE
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 SPM
PTE
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Logo Team
PTE
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Okam F.C.
PTE
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
PTE
RV Promesas
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Calcio Coruña
PTE
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Logo Team
PTE
ISH
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
N/A N/A Logo Team
3
0
Caffe Latte
Access account

No conectado