A Coruña (SPA) 2019/2020

SINELEC F.C.

A CORUÑA

Short name

SIN / SINELEC F.C.

Year of foundation

-

Telephone

-

Email

-

Address

-

Location

A CORUÑA 15190

Province

A Coruña

Country

-

Kit/Uniform 1
SINELEC F.C. - kit / uniform 1
Kit/Uniform 2
SINELEC F.C. - kit / uniform 2
Kit/Uniform 3
SINELEC F.C. - kit / uniform 3
Sponsor
SINELEC F.C. - sponsor 2
Sportswear
SINELEC F.C. - sponsor 2
Photographs
Without photos
# Players P GOAL RCV
1
Carlos Henado
Carlos Henado
1 0 0 0 0
3
Ricardo Pérez Gómez
Ricardo Pérez
2 1 0 0 0
4
Antón Togores
Antón Togores
3 0 0 0 0
5
Jose Del Moral
Jose Del Moral
4 0 4 0 0
6
Iago Sanmartín Mantiñán
Iago Sanmartín
3 2 0 1 0
7
Jon Alberdi Páramo
Jon Alberdi
5 6 0 0 0
8
Santi Bouza
Santi Bouza
5 4 0 0 0
10
Santiago Chousa Sans
Santiago Chousa
3 2 0 0 0
11
Ramón  Otero
Ramón Otero
0 0 0 0 0
14
Daniel Bouza Campo
Daniel Bouza
3 2 0 0 0
19
Alejandro Rey
Alejandro Rey
4 2 0 0 0
23
Victor Calviño Sánchez
Victor Calviño
5 0 0 0 0
33
Ignacio Sedano
Ignacio Sedano
3 0 0 0 0
55
Damián Barral
Damián Barral
5 2 0 0 0
77
Jaime Togores
Jaime Togores
5 0 4 0 0
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 16 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 28 October 2019
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 06 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 28 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 04 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 19 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
Date/Place Local Away
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 16 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
16.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 SINELEC F.C.
2
1
DUACODE
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 28 October 2019
Hour21:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
28.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 5 Gea Team
1
8
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date 06 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
06.11.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 SINELEC F.C.
5
3
Stack Overflow
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 28 November 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
28.11.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 SINELEC F.C.
3
3
Coruña City
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 04 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
04.12.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Creedence By 21
0
3
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 19 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
19.12.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 SINELEC F.C.
23:00
Café Bar Cristal
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
N/A N/A DESCANSA
PTE
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
N/A N/A SPM
PTE
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Fase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
N/A N/A SINELEC F.C.
PTE
Gimnasio JK. F.C
Access account

No conectado