A Coruña (SPA) 2019/2020

Ferretería Aluguer

A CORUÑA

Short name

FAL / Ferretería Aluguer

Year of foundation

-

Telephone

644309774

Email

ferraluguer@gmail.com

Address

Avenida Vilaboa 187 Bajo

Location

A CORUÑA 15174

Province

A Coruña

Country

-

Kit/Uniform 1
Ferretería Aluguer - kit / uniform 1
Kit/Uniform 2
Ferretería Aluguer - kit / uniform 2
Kit/Uniform 3
Ferretería Aluguer - kit / uniform 3
Sponsor
Ferretería Aluguer - sponsor 2
Sportswear
Ferretería Aluguer - sponsor 2
Photographs
# Players P GOAL RCV
1
Pablo Álvarez
Pablo Álvarez
5 0 13 0 0
3
Carlos Cotelo Lois
Carlos Cotelo
8 0 0 0 0
4
Félix Massó Salgueiro
Félix Massó Salgueiro
9 2 4 0 0
5
manuel martinez
manuel martinez
9 7 0 0 0
6
Francisco Iglesias Noya
Francisco Iglesias Noya
8 2 0 0 0
8
Sergio Valiño  Roibas
Sergio Valiño
2 1 0 0 0
9
Marcos Cao Puga
Marcos Cao
1 0 0 0 0
10
David Arias  Arnejo
David Arias
6 3 0 0 0
11
Álvaro Souto González
Álvaro Souto
3 2 0 0 0
12
Carlos  Serrano Infante
Carlos Serrano Infante
7 1 0 0 0
18
Carlos Alberto Lobato  Barreira
Carlos Alberto Lobato
2 0 0 0 0
19
José Manuel Dieguez
José Manuel Dieguez
7 0 0 0 0
22
Alberto López Silva
Alberto López
6 0 10 0 0
23
Ruben Martinez
Ruben Martinez
8 19 0 0 0
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 14 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 24 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date 03 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 11 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 07 January 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 15 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date 22 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date 24 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
No show / Walk overOkam F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 20 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 06 March 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
Date/Place Local Away
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 14 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
14.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 5 Autoradio- Cotransbe
1
8
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 24 October 2019
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
24.10.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
1
2
Calcio Coruña
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date 03 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
03.12.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Ferretería Aluguer
7
4
ISH
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date 11 December 2019
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
11.12.2019 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
3
7
PANA
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date 07 January 2020
Hour23:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
07.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.2 RCD CASTRILLON
3
2
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date 15 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
15.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 2.2 As Birras
4
3
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date 22 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
22.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
7
2
Logo Team
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date 24 January 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
No show / Walk overOkam F.C.
24.01.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
3
0
Okam F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 1
Date 20 February 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
20.02.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 RV Promesas
4
4
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 2
Date 06 March 2020
Hour22:00
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
06.03.2020 La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
2
0
Calcio Coruña
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 ISH
PTE
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 4
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 2.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 2.2 Ferretería Aluguer
PTE
Amizar
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 5
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Logo Team
PTE
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 6
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.1
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.1 Ferretería Aluguer
PTE
SINELEC F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 7
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 SPM
PTE
Ferretería Aluguer
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 8
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 3.2
N/A La Torre  - Torre 3.2 Ferretería Aluguer
PTE
As Birras
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 9
Date -
Hour-
Installation Ciudad Deportiva La Torre
Pitch / FieldTorre 5
N/A La Torre  - Torre 5 Ferretería Aluguer
PTE
Okam F.C.
CompetitionA Coruña (SPA)
Phase
Group phases
FixtureJornada 3
Date -
Hour-
Installation -
N/A N/A Caffe Latte
0
3
Ferretería Aluguer
Access account

No conectado