Galicia - LGC 2022/2023 Senior

Peluquería Atrium Maped

Último partido

Grupos - Grupo 1

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

RV Promesas Nukloo
1 - 8
Peluquería Atrium Maped

Próximo partido

Grupos - Grupo 1

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Peluquería Atrium Maped
-
EvenTec

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
5 DEF Iván García García 10 4 0 0
7 MED Alejandro Durán González 9 14 0 0
9 DEL Andrés Paolantonio Seijas 10 20 0 0
10 MED Iago Castro Varela 10 4 0 0
11 MED David Vieites Vidal 7 2 0 0
14 DEF Pablo Martínez Sánchez 5 0 0 0
15 DEF Alberto Ogando Martínez 9 2 0 0
17 DEL Jose Manuel Mouzo 7 2 0 0
19 DEL Sergio López García 10 18 0 0
21 MED Ismael Mouro Figueroa 9 3 0 0
46 POR Javier Arcay Mallo 10 0 0 0
Hugo García García 6 7 0 0

Calendario

Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 1
Coruña City
1-8
13.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 2
Peluquería Atrium Maped
17-3
20.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Logo Team
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 3
Aluvisa Colines
1-5
27.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 4
Peluquería Atrium Maped
11-3
03.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RI d'Rocas
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 5
La Napolitana
1-3
15.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 7
EvenTec
2-4
24.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 8
Peluquería Atrium Maped
9-2
01.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Ático Novo Equipo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 10
Peluquería Atrium Maped
7-1
13.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Coruña City
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 11
Logo Team
0-3
22.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 9
Beat Street
pendiente
N/D
La Torre - Torre 5
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 12
Peluquería Atrium Maped
3-0
29.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Aluvisa Colines
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 13
RI d'Rocas
2-4
11.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 6
Peluquería Atrium Maped
3-0
12.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 14
Peluquería Atrium Maped
23:00
17.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Napolitana
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 15
RV Promesas Nukloo
1-8
26.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 16
Peluquería Atrium Maped
23:00
02.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
EvenTec
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 17
Ático Novo Equipo
23:00
09.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 18
Peluquería Atrium Maped
23:00
16.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Beat Street

Galería de fotos