Galicia - LGC 2022/2023 Senior

RV Promesas Nukloo

Último partido

Grupos - Grupo 1

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

RV Promesas Nukloo
1 - 8
Peluquería Atrium Maped

Próximo partido

Grupos - Grupo 1

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Logo Team
-
RV Promesas Nukloo

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 POR Jorge Blanco 5 0 0 0
2 Francisco Javier Parada García 5 3 0 0
3 Andres Miranda Pelaz 5 0 0 0
6 José Martínez Pan 10 3 0 0
7 Omar González Díez 6 4 0 0
8 David Rivera Alonso 5 0 0 0
9 Pablo Jesús Lamas Noya 7 0 0 0
11 Iván Castro 9 9 0 0
13 Ciro Pérez Sanz 8 4 0 0
14 Juan González Salgueiro 9 0 0 0
15 Roberto Pagliery 6 2 0 0
16 Diego Carbajosa 6 1 0 0
17 Luis Bello Bellas 5 3 0 0
23 Ignacio González López 0 0 0 0
- Entrenador Andrés Feijoo - - 0 0
- Delegado Javier Hernández - - 0 0

Calendario

Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 1
La Napolitana
4-2
10.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 2
RV Promesas Nukloo
4-1
20.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Coruña City
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 5
RV Promesas Nukloo
3-9
09.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Beat Street
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 7
RV Promesas Nukloo
0-3
N/D
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Logo Team
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 8
Aluvisa Colines
13-1
29.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 9
RV Promesas Nukloo
2-6
05.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
RI d'Rocas
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 10
RV Promesas Nukloo
6-5
13.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Napolitana
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 4
Ático Novo Equipo
3-0
15.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 11
Coruña City
1-5
20.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 12
EvenTec
4-1
27.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 13
RV Promesas Nukloo
4-7
10.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Ático Novo Equipo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 6
Peluquería Atrium Maped
3-0
12.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 14
Beat Street
3-0
19.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 15
RV Promesas Nukloo
1-8
26.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Peluquería Atrium Maped
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 16
Logo Team
22:00
02.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 17
RV Promesas Nukloo
22:00
07.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Aluvisa Colines
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 18
RI d'Rocas
23:00
13.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
RV Promesas Nukloo
Grupos - Grupo 1 - Jornada 3
RV Promesas Nukloo
23:00
15.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
EvenTec

Galería de fotos