Galicia - LGC 2022/2023 Senior

O Latexar

Último partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Brigantia
2 - 5
O Latexar

Próximo partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

O Latexar
-
Vascaer

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 POR Carlos Tajes 10 6 0 0
2 DEF Carlos García Sampedro 5 1 0 0
4 DEF David Vázquez Calvo 10 5 1 0
5 MED Mario Núñez Pérez 8 5 0 0
6 MED Domingo Daniel Canosa Blanco 0 0 0 0
9 MED Sergio Muñoz Barral 8 1 0 0
11 MED Adrián Fernández García 9 2 0 0
16 MED Esteban Lado Castiñeira 9 2 0 0
17 DEL Diego Pastoriza Amado 12 9 1 0
18 MED Javier Blanco Lens 8 0 0 0
19 DEL Luis Blanco Rodríguez 5 1 0 0
21 DEF Jesús Javier Cernadas Soto 10 1 1 0
23 POR Santiago García Deus 9 1 0 0
24 MED Hugo Vieites Pier 7 3 0 0
77 DEL Jose Luis Rodríguez Rodríguez 10 2 0 0

Calendario

Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 1
Caos FC
2-2
10.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 2
O Latexar
1-6
17.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 3
Limoncello
5-3
24.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 4
O Latexar
5-2
03.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Zicatela Twin Fin
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 5
Aquiles Bailo
3-3
07.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 7
Vascaer
3-5
22.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 6
O Latexar
pendiente
N/D
La Torre - Torre 5
SINELEC F.C.
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 8
O Latexar
4-6
28.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 10
O Latexar
pendiente
N/D
La Torre - Torre 5
Caos FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 11
O Cabo
7-0
20.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 12
O Latexar
1-3
26.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Limoncello
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 13
Zicatela Twin Fin
3-7
12.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 14
O Latexar
23:00
16.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Aquiles Bailo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 15
SINELEC F.C.
8-3
24.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 9
Brigantia
2-5
26.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 16
O Latexar
23:00
31.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Vascaer
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 17
Barallocas FC
21:00
06.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 18
O Latexar
23:00
15.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Brigantia

Galería de fotos

No hay fotografías disponibles.