Galicia - LGC 2022/2023 Senior

O Cabo

Último partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Aquiles Bailo
3 - 4
O Cabo

Próximo partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

O Cabo
-
SINELEC F.C.

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 POR Juan Carlos López Fernández 6 0 0 0
3 DEF Pablo De Dios Crespo 7 2 0 0
6 DEL Edgar Lopez 12 5 0 0
7 DEF Borja Rama Fernandez 12 8 0 0
8 MED Gonzalo Rama Fernández 12 4 0 0
9 DEL Jose Luis Pose Domínguez 5 5 0 0
10 DEL Andrés Barreira 11 4 0 0
11 DEF Óscar Verdes Parga 8 0 0 0
13 POR Iago Dans Sánchez 9 1 1 0
14 MED Simón Cerviño Aldao 6 0 0 0
16 MED Iván Patiño Gómez 10 18 0 0
17 MED Alejandro Campo Saa 11 6 0 0
20 DEF Dario Canosa Gonzalez 8 0 1 0
23 DEL Miguel Rodríguez González 11 9 0 0
27 MED Manuel Cancela Soldán 11 4 0 0

Calendario

Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 1
O Cabo
1-4
10.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Brigantia
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 2
O Latexar
1-6
17.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 3
Caos FC
4-9
27.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 4
O Cabo
7-2
03.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Limoncello
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 5
Zicatela Twin Fin
7-6
10.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 6
O Cabo
4-3
17.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Aquiles Bailo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 7
SINELEC F.C.
pendiente
N/D
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 8
O Cabo
9-1
01.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Vascaer
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 9
Barallocas FC
3-4
05.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 10
Brigantia
0-3
13.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 11
O Cabo
7-0
20.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 12
O Cabo
5-1
26.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Caos FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 13
Limoncello
0-3
09.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 14
O Cabo
4-2
19.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Zicatela Twin Fin
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 15
Aquiles Bailo
3-4
26.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 16
O Cabo
22:00
30.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
SINELEC F.C.
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 17
Vascaer
22:00
09.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 18
O Cabo
22:00
14.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Barallocas FC

Galería de fotos