Galicia - LGC 2022/2023 Senior

Barallocas FC

Último partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Caos FC
7 - 6
Barallocas FC

Próximo partido

Grupos - Grupo 2

Ciudad Deportiva La Torre

Brigantia
-
Barallocas FC

Plantilla

# Pos Jugador Edad Partidos Goles
1 Benartemi López Rodríguez 11 0 0 0
3 Daniel Suárez Novoa 9 1 1 0
4 Eduardo Fernández 9 7 0 0
5 Ángel García Mallo 9 1 1 0
6 Rubén Cerviño Fernández 12 8 0 0
7 Martín Gago López 4 0 1 1
8 Miguel Pardo Pena 9 5 1 0
9 Iago Naveira Fernández 9 13 0 0
10 Borja Señaris Prego 8 5 2 0
12 Alberto Mauri Placer 7 0 0 0
14 Manuel Tobio Pérez 12 16 1 0
21 Pablo Gontad Mendez 10 3 1 0
23 MED Alejandro Martínez Varela 11 5 1 1
25 Borja Rey Penelas 7 1 0 0

Calendario

Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 1
Limoncello
0-3
13.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 2
Barallocas FC
1-1
17.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Zicatela Twin Fin
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 3
Aquiles Bailo
2-2
25.10.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 5
Vascaer
9-6
08.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 6
Barallocas FC
9-3
14.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Caos FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 7
Barallocas FC
10-2
24.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Brigantia
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 8
O Latexar
4-6
28.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 4
Barallocas FC
7-3
30.11.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
SINELEC F.C.
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 9
Barallocas FC
3-4
05.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Cabo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 10
Barallocas FC
3-0
15.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Limoncello
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 11
Zicatela Twin Fin
5-4
22.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 12
Barallocas FC
3-4
29.12.2022 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Aquiles Bailo
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 13
SINELEC F.C.
6-5
09.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 14
Barallocas FC
21:00
16.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Vascaer
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 15
Caos FC
7-6
23.01.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 16
Brigantia
22:00
02.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.2
La Torre - Torre 3.2
Barallocas FC
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 17
Barallocas FC
21:00
06.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 5
La Torre - Torre 5
O Latexar
Grupos - Grupo 2 - Jornada 18
O Cabo
22:00
14.02.2023 - La Torre - Torre 3.1
La Torre - Torre 3.1
Barallocas FC

Galería de fotos

No hay fotografías disponibles.